The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2019-2020 - WRU Specsavers National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC11110048487397731110054
2UpBedwas99003239922444127043
3DownBargoed RFC10811420793415988143
4UpCardiff Met RFC117132852543139354034
5DownThe Wanderers11704180224-4420281130
6No changeNeath10604200201-126253229
7UpNarberth RFC10505236234228343124
8DownMaesteg Harlequins RFC11506140272-13212320020
9No changeBeddau RFC10406151269-11819381118
10No changeCross Keys9306160250-9017322216
11No changeYstalyfera RFC11209144320-17615420412
12UpTrebanos RFC10118124238-11416310410
13DownTata Steel RFC11119174355-18123461310
14No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC10109141280-1391734138
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM