The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2019-2020 - WRU Specsavers National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeNewbridge RFC981022011410629103037
2No changeBrecon RFC871031611919744156036
3No changePenallta960326814812036185231
4No changeBrynmawr RFC550012559661472022
5UpBlaenavon RFC8305163223-6018303015
6DownSenghenydd RFC8305142187-4515231215
7DownPontypool United RFC7304120148-2814201114
8No changeDowlais RFC5302116942215111013
9No changeBedlinog RFC520310088121391110
10No changeNelson RFC8206124182-5816220210
11No changeRisca RFC600671158-87918022
12No changeMonmouth RFC800865310-245747000
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM