The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2019-2020 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changePontyclun RFC9702340131209542337
2No changeLlandaff North RFC9612360169191562736
3No changeSwansea Women871036171290601335
4No changePencoed RFC10406201385-184346121
5No changeBonymaen Ladies8305134262-128224415
6No changeBurry Port Women8008129356-22723565
7No changeWhitland RFC6105101252-15117425
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM