The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2019-2020 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pr
Pts
1UpColeg Gwent1110013301222085115702.7049247
2DownColeg Y Cymoedd10910345782675210704.4230845
3No changeCardiff and Vale College118123911182736017823.3135644
4No changeYsgol Glantaf118123231951284431601.6564140
5No changeColeg Sir Gar9711332932395515803.5698938
6No changeColeg Llandrillo10514228256-283840600.89062528
7No changeWhitchurch High School10505253214393833511.1822426
8No changeLlandovery College11308275289-144344430.95155719
9No changeNeath Port Talbot College11308238405-1673865520.58765419
10No changeGower College10316199282-833146400.70567418
11No changeBridgend College10307118324-2061750100.36419813
12No changeNewport High School121011161481-3202474110.3347196
13No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll100010138474-3362071210.2911393
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM